Uefa nations league 2018
Bạn đang xem: Uefa nations league 2018
Gonçalo Guedes scored Portugal's winner in the kasynoonlinemy.com Nations League final ©Getty Images
Final: Portugal 1-0 Netherlands (Porto)
Match for third place: Switzerland 0-0 England, England win 6-5 on pens (Guimaraes)
SEMI-FINALSWednesday 5 June 2019
Portugal 3-1 Switzerland (Porto)
Thursday 6 June 2019
League CGroup C3: Bulgaria 1-0 Norway, Cyprus 2-1 Slovenia
League DGroup D1: Georgia 1-0 LatviaGroup D4: FYR Macedonia 2-0 Armenia, Liechtenstein 2-0 Gibraltar
Monday 10 September 2018
League AGroup A3: Portugal 1-0 Italy
League BGroup B2: Sweden 2-3 Turkey
League CGroup C1: Scotland 2-0 AlbaniaGroup C4: Serbia 2-2 Romania, Montenegro 2-0 Lithuania
League DGroup D1: Andorra đối chọi KazakhstanGroup D3: Kosovo 2-0 Faroe Islands, Malta đối chọi Azerbaijan
Tuesday 11 September 2018
Xem thêm: Đồ Chơi Xe Xúc Cát Đồ Chơi, Đồ Chơi Xe Xúc Cát Cho Bé 688
League AGroup A2: Iceland 0-3 BelgiumGroup A4: Spain 6-0 CroatiaLeague BGroup B3: Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-0 Austria
League CGroup C2: Finland 1-0 Estonia, Hungary 2-1 Greece
League DGroup D2: Moldova 0-0 Belarus, San Marino 0-3 Luxembourg
Matchday three
Thursday 11 October 2018
League AGroup A3: Poland 2-3 Portugal
League BGroup B2: Russia 0-0 Sweden
League CGroup C1: Israel 2-1 ScotlandGroup C4: Lithuania 1-2 Romania, Montenegro 0-2 Serbia
League DGroup D3: Faroe Islands 0-3 Azerbaijan, Kosovo 3-1 Malta
Friday 12 October 2018
League AGroup A2: Belgium 2-1 SwitzerlandGroup A4: Croatia 0-0 England
League BGroup B3: Austria 1-0 Northern Ireland
League CGroup C2: Greece 1-0 Hungary, Estonia 0-1 Finland
League DGroup D2: Belarus 1-0 Luxembourg, Moldova 2-0 San Marino
Saturday 13 October 2018
League AGroup A1: Netherlands 3-0 Germany
League BGroup B1: Slovakia 1-2 Czech RepublicGroup B4: Republic of Ireland 0-0 Denmark
League CGroup C3: Norway 1-0 Slovenia, Bulgaria 2-1 Cyprus
League DGroup D1: Georgia 3-0 Andorra, Latvia 1-1 KazakhstanGroup D4: Armenia 0-1 Gibraltar, FYR Macedonia 4-1 Liechtenstein
Matchday four
Sunday 14 October 2018
League AGroup A3: Poland 0-1 Italy
League BGroup B2: Russia 2-0 Turkey
League CGroup C1: Israel 2-0 AlbaniaGroup C4: Romania 0-0 Serbia, Lithuania 1-4 Montenegro
League DGroup D3: Azerbaijan solo Malta, Faroe Islands đối chọi Kosovo
Monday 15 October 2018
League AGroup A2: Iceland 1-2 SwitzerlandGroup A4: Spain 2-3 England
League BGroup B3: Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-0 Northern Ireland
League CGroup C2: Estonia 3-3 Hungary, Finland 2-0 Greece
League DGroup D2: Belarus 0-0 Moldova, Luxembourg 3-0 San Marino
Tuesday 16 October 2018
League AGroup A1: France 2-1 Germany
League BGroup B1: Ukraine 1-0 Czech Republic Group B4: Republic of Ireland 0-1 Wales
League CGroup C3: Norway 1-0 Bulgaria, Slovenia 1-1 Cyprus
League DGroup D1: Kazakhstan 4-0 Andorra, Latvia 0-3 GeorgiaGroup D4: Armenia 4-0 FYR Macedonia, Gibraltar 2-1 Liechtenstein
Matchday five
Thursday 15 November 2018
League AGroup A2: Belgium 2-0 Iceland Group A4: Croatia 3-2 Spain
League BGroup B3: Austria 0-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina
League CGroup C2: Greece 1-0 Finland, Hungary 2-0 Estonia
League DGroup D1: Kazakhstan đối chọi Latvia, Andorra đơn Georgia Group D2: San Marino 0-1 Moldova, Luxembourg 0-2 Belarus
Friday 16 November 2018
League AGroup A1: Netherlands 2-0 France
League BGroup B1: Slovakia 4-1 UkraineGroup B4: Wales 1-2 Denmark
League CGroup C3: Cyprus đối chọi Bulgaria, Slovenia đối chọi Norway
League DGroup D4: Liechtenstein 0-2 FYR Macedonia, Gibraltar 2-6 Armenia
Saturday 17 November 2018
League AGroup A3: Italy 0-0 Portugal
League BGroup B2: Turkey 0-1 Sweden
League CGroup C1: Albania 0-4 Scotland Group C4: Serbia 2-1 Montenegro, Romania 3-0 Lithuania
League DGroup D3: Azerbaijan 2-0 Faroe Islands, Malta 0-5 Kosovo
Matchday six
Sunday 18 November 2018
League AGroup A2: Switzerland 5-2 BelgiumGroup A4: England 2-1 Croatia
League BGroup B3: Northern Ireland 1-2 Austria
League CGroup C2: Hungary 2-0 Finland, Greece 0-1 Estonia
League DGroup D2: San Marino 0-2 Belarus, Moldova đối kháng Luxembourg
Monday 19 November 2018
League AGroup A1: Germany 2-2 Netherlands
League BGroup B1: Czech Republic 1-0 SlovakiaGroup B4: Denmark 0-0 Republic of Ireland
League CGroup C3: Cyprus 0-2 Norway, Bulgaria 2-1 Slovenia
League DGroup D1: Andorra 0-0 Latvia, Georgia 2-1 KazakhstanGroup D4: Liechtenstein 2-2 Armenia, FYR Macedonia 4-0 Gibraltar
Tuesday trăng tròn November 2018
League AGroup A3: Portugal 1-1 Poland
League BGroup B2: Sweden 2-0 Russia
League CGroup C1: Scotland 3-2 IsraelGroup C4: Serbia 4-1 Lithuania, Montenegro 0-1 Romania
League DGroup D3: Kosovo 4-0 Azerbaijan, Malta solo Faroe Islands
PLAY-OFFS
kasynoonlinemy.com triệu euro 2020 play-off draw: 22 November 2019kasynoonlinemy.com triệu euro 2020 play-offs: 26–31 March 2020
© 1998-2022 kasynoonlinemy.com. All rights reserved.